Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, DOVER ROAD, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+40.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+34.8%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 0DA
← Back to All Properties