Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TILBURY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,000
+65.8%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
-2.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
-£1,190 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,690
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9HH
← Back to All Properties