45, POVEY CROSS ROAD, HORLEY, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH6 0AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£181,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+88.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£181,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,950
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1