Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RICHMOND GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£395,000
+12.1%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,500
+61.7%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+30.5%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 4 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1RY
← Back to All Properties