26, FIFE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,000-22.5%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+165.7%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+59.5%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1