Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,666
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£34,666 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,666
+42.8%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,666 from previous sale
Sale #6
£81,000
-9.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+11.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+33.4%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+135.1%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties