Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLINTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+85.8%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+43.1%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LF
← Back to All Properties