MEADOW HOUSE, CHURCH LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG25 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,359,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.2%
Price Change
+£1,759,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,359,000+293.2%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£1,759,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000-27.3%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Detached
-£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£825,000
Sold on 16 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1