APARTMENT 23, CALDER EDGE, TROOPER LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 9LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.0%
Price Change
-£75,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,000-49.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 7 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1