Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MANOR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+25.7%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+191.4%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4JP
← Back to All Properties