Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHAPEL LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.1%
Price Change
+£223,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+336.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 27 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9EX
← Back to All Properties