Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHESTNUT WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+27.8%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£422,500
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7RJ
← Back to All Properties