Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+30.8%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+40.8%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+87.6%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9PD
← Back to All Properties