25, BURLEIGH PARK, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£655,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,275,000+105.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£655,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000+36.3%
Sold on 16 September 2009
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1