Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PHILMONT COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,500
+29.7%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-16.3%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 28 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BF
← Back to All Properties