Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THE PADDOCK, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+71.1%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+9.2%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8BY
← Back to All Properties