86, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+140.9%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+33.7%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1