77, VICTORIA ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,442 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£122,500-1.2%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Detached
-£1,442 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,942
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1