Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE FRITH, FORGE WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+12.1%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950
+28.2%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Detached
+£63,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,250
+13.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 1 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9LL
← Back to All Properties