86, WOODBRIDGE ROAD, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP4 5RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+105.6%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500+105.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1