Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STATION ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,950
+5.6%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+103.3%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
+£158,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,750
Sold on 29 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2SS
← Back to All Properties