Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
325, THE HEART, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
-7.6%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+23.4%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+3.7%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,386 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,614
Sold on 2 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1GD
← Back to All Properties