Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, IVY CLOSE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+79.8%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5NP
← Back to All Properties