Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, ST MATTHEWS COURT, KING STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+104.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AW
← Back to All Properties