Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, VINCENT CLOSE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+14.6%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+14.4%
Sold on 3 March 2010
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0HR
← Back to All Properties