39, KINROSS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£129,000-7.8%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+89.1%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+45.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 2 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1