Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+324.7%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+32.7%
Sold on 8 December 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5AG
← Back to All Properties