28, WHITEHALL, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,500+101.4%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+292.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1