Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HARRIS STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
+16.0%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 5 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2NP
← Back to All Properties