Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 81, CAMDEN STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+15.9%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+15.1%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3DD
← Back to All Properties