Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
306, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 6AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.3%
Price Change
-£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£20,000
-92.3%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Other
-£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 17 January 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6AD
← Back to All Properties