Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, LETCHWORTH ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+64.2%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+28.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6FJ
← Back to All Properties