32, LONGROYD STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,500-14.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000+4.2%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+187.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+5.5%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1