Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,999
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£33,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,999
+58.6%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£33,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+3.6%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+124.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LJ
← Back to All Properties