46, EPWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+160.9%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-9.8%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1