Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BELLE BAULK, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+75.7%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000
+62.4%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 7 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6YE
← Back to All Properties