Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SWALLOW FIELDS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,999
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£16,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,999
+23.6%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+71.4%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
-2.9%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6ED
← Back to All Properties