41, GLENMARSH WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 8DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.2%
Price Change
+£167,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+164.2%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£167,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,200-43.4%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£78,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500+15.7%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 1 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1