Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.4%
Price Change
-£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-41.4%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,950
+5.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,409 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,541
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,541
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties