Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHBY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+14.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+4.3%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+157.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QL
← Back to All Properties