Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASH DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+57.7%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+63.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1XQ
← Back to All Properties