Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-23.7%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+4.5%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 23 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties