Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£76,000
-13.1%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Other
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,450
Sold on 21 July 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties