Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HAWTHORN ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+82.4%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
+7.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+9.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+74.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7HT
← Back to All Properties