Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHAPELSIDE, OLD MAIN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+38.5%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,000
+18.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+201.6%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
+£116,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8LL
← Back to All Properties