Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, VIKING STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+65.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+71.7%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5AD
← Back to All Properties