Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+67.7%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+26.1%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9TX
← Back to All Properties