Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SOUTH CROFT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,100
+11.5%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0NA
← Back to All Properties