Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, REDWOOD DRIVE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+2.5%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+147.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£117,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,800
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3HA
← Back to All Properties