Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROXBURGH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2XE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+29.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£283,000
+23.9%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500
+23.5%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+105.6%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2XE
← Back to All Properties